Results

2020 Friday Night Track – sponsored by Brennan IT

A GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04Total
MCINNES Christopher2320271686
GLANVILLE Matt26182064
SAMUEL Daniel1316181764
TROVAS John1613161560
CHUBB Alex1512121554
GOOGE Daniel282553
ZYGOURIS Vasili1615111052
OCH Jonathon1311131148
INGALL Adam11121033
BARBER Danny2828
SMITH Hayden151126
HOFFMAN Charles121224
PERRY Deren2121
HOUSDEN Max1515
CYRESZKO Max1313
WEST Michael1010
==================
B GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04Total
BROWNE David2020132376
SILVA Isaac1722231274
DALE Charles1422211673
GOLTMAN Kai1715151562
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan1815121560
WILSON Geoff17191854
O’CALLAGHAN Thomas15132452
APPS Nigel1611101249
FOX Lizanne1313111249
BERNARD James19131345
CHIDGEY Michael13151442
STRBIK Jack13111236
HO Selina151328
GRANT Ian111324
PUZICHA Tyler121022
ROBINSON Kalinda1515
SCRUSE Brett1515
TAYLOR Sinclair1414
WILL Keira1212
FOWLER James1010
==================
C GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04Total
AL ER Abdallah24282624102
GOLTMAN Liam2823252298
OCH Jamie1918191874
BRIENESSE Laura1712162065
JACOBS David1317161662
THOMAS Ian2512121160
WALKER Luke1317151358
WYELD Ted1414131354
SHEPARD Adam1813101253
CRAFT Paul12221751
DIGHT David1213121249
MCDERMOTT Gerard262248
SMALL Lindsay1010131346
WILSON David13171646
MAYE Patrick18121141
SALMON Michael15111339
YUEN Julian17101239
WILLIAMSON Cait13141138
HO Morgan11111537
BONORA Jonothan13131036
FISHER Zane251035
BEITZEL Sebastian171431
CANNON Jeremy131528
GILBERT Adam161026
SYLVESTER Adam161026
PERRY Lara121325
SANDISON Hannah121224
WAINWRIGHT Alex111324
TATARINOFF Liliya2020
DUNCAN Nicole1919
O’CALLAGHAN Jamie1111
==================
D GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04Total
WALKER Lauren22282828106
BONORA Georgia1524242386
TSELIKAS John1717
==================
JUNIOR GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04Total
SHEPARD Ruben2623262499
FINKBEINER Cooper2625261895
SZKUDLAREK Oscar1520151161
BRADSHAW Harley21171957
WALLACE Angela1217111656
SAMUEL Peter2011101354
TOPPING Sebastian17121544
MAYE Zoe13161241
LENTINI Rosco141832
TAYLOR Ollie121830

For round by round results please follow this link.