Results

2020 NBR Christmas Carnival

AM GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
HARVEY Ben5202820731ST
EATHER Kurt5162030712ND
BOLTON Tom5172117603RD
BARBER Danny5151616524TH
ANDERSON Ben5201313515TH
TROVAS John515111546
SAMUEL Daniel513101442
MCINNES Christopher513121242
OCH Jonathon512121241
PERRY Deren511121240
CHUBBS Alex511131039
CYRESZKO Max511101137
CHAPMAN Kai221032
DUBIER Andre171431
BRITTEN Ryan161127
BRITTEN Luke141226
HO Wesley111324
PENNEY Oliver101020
CORNISH Thomas1515
==================
BM GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan5202325731ST
BROWNIE David5152321642ND
GOLTMAN Kai5152318613RD
OCH Jamie5181511495TH last race decided
DALE Charles5201113494TH last race decided
STRBIK Jack514151448
TAYLOR Sinclair512121241
PEREYRA William511111340
PAPADIMITRIOU Harrison510131139
MIU Ryan511101137
MASON Noah161531
CAMERON Alex111930
SILVA Isaac181028
INGALL Adam131326
FISHER Zane151025
NGUYEN John131023
MOILER David1010
==================
CM GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
SWANBURY Daniel5302422811ST
SHEPARD Adam5151920592ND
GOLTMAN Liam5122021583RD
YUEN Julian5171612504TH
JACOBS David5161216495TH
DILLON Darren515151348
DUNCAN Wayne512111745
TROVAS Peter511151142
BONORA Jonathan514121142
MAYE Patrick101222
==================
DM GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
KITCHENER Peter5202221681ST
TATARINOFF Mark5152620662ND
THOMAS Ian5181821623RD
HO Morgan5171521584TH
TSELIKAS John5191512515TH
DOBE Phil518101447
KELAHER Matthew515111142
TOPPING Adrian513111039
FRESHWATER Terry511101036
FINKBEINER Cooper171532
CANNON Jeremy101525
ALLEN Scott1212
RODGERS Glenn1010
==================
13J GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
LENTINI Rosco5152621671ST
SHEPARD Ruben5231919662ND
TAYLOR Annie5182019623RD
TAYLOR Ollie5152216584TH
TOPPING Sebastian5112120575TH
WALLACE Angela513201553
BRADSHAW Milan302353
STIRLING Nate515131043
KNAPP Kane511111239
ALLEN Hallie1313
THOMAS Rhys1212
ALLEN Sienna1111
==================
11J GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
BRADSHAW Harley5253030901ST
SZKUDELEK Oscar5182221662ND
SAMUEL Peter5151819573RD
STRBIK Lucas5121110384TH
DUNCAN Angus1314275TH
AW GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
WILL Keira5232323741ST
TATARINOFF Liliya5212117643RD last race decided
DUNCAN Nicole5241619642ND last race decided
CLIFF Sarah5102820634TH
OCALLAGHAN Jaime5151213455TH
WILLIAMSON Cait510111036
DUBIER Anna112031
BEATTY Samantha131225
==================
BW GRADE
Rider NameBONUSD01D02D03Grand Total
VETISCH Sonia5251826741ST
BONORA Georgia5262120722ND
DILLON Maya5291616663RD
PERRY Lara5152120614TH
STRBIK Sofia5151112435TH
NICHOLLS Rachael512111139
DELL Hayley2323
PAPPAS Sohpie1717
ROSE Caitlin1414
PAPPAS Alex1313
ALLEN Laura1010

For round by round results please follow this link.

2020 Friday Night Track – sponsored by Brennan IT

A GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
MCINNES Christopher2320271628231371
GLANVILLE Matt2618202114992
GOOGE Daniel28252115893
CHUBB Alex151212151416844
SAMUEL Daniel1316181717815
OCH Jonathon13111311121575
ZYGOURIS Vasili161511101062
TROVAS John1613161560
INGALL Adam1112101144
BARBER Danny2828
SMITH Hayden151126
HOFFMAN Charles121224
PERRY Deren2121
HOUSDEN Max1515
CYRESZKO Max1313
==================
B GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
BROWNE David2020132317211141
DALE Charles1422211616231122
SILVA Isaac1722231220151093
GOLTMAN Kai1715151525874
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan181512151115865
FOX Lizanne13131112101574
APPS Nigel16111012121273
WILSON Geoff1719181872
BERNARD James1913131560
STRBIK Jack131112121260
O’CALLAGHAN Thomas15132452
GRANT Ian1113141351
FISHER Zane25111147
CHIDGEY Michael13151442
PUZICHA Tyler12101638
TAYLOR Sinclair14121238
HO Selina151328
ROBINSON Kalinda151227
WILL Keira121022
WEST Michael101121
SCRUSE Brett1515
FOWLER James1010
==================
C GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
AL ER Abdallah2428262424181441
GOLTMAN Liam2823252226171412
OCH Jamie1918191820181123
JACOBS David131716161115884
BRIENESSE Laura171216201012875
THOMAS Ian25121211111586
CRAFT Paul122217151682
SHEPARD Adam18131012181182
WYELD Ted14141313111378
DIGHT David12131212101271
YUEN Julian171012161570
WALKER Luke131715131068
SALMON Michael151113121566
WILSON David1317161965
BEITZEL Sebastian1714171664
SMALL Lindsay101013131864
HO Morgan111115131363
MCDERMOTT Gerard26221563
BONORA Jonothan131310131160
CANNON Jeremy1315121757
PERRY Lara1213151353
WILLIAMSON Cait1314111351
WAINWRIGHT Alex11131842
MAYE Patrick18121141
TATARINOFF Liliya201939
O’CALLAGHAN Jamie11151137
DUNCAN Nicole191332
GILBERT Adam161026
SYLVESTER Adam161026
SANDISON Hannah121224
PHILLIPS Andrew1818
FANTIN Michael1717
==================
D GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
WALKER Lauren2228282814201401
BONORA Georgia1524242312221202
HEBDEN Mark1810283
KRIMATAT Slava18184
MAIDEN David18185
TSELIKAS John1717
NICHOLLS Rachael1313
==================
JUNIOR GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
FINKBEINER Cooper2625261818201331
SHEPARD Ruben2623262413131252
SZKUDLAREK Oscar152015112512983
BRADSHAW Harley2117192015924
SAMUEL Peter201110131113785
TOPPING Sebastian171215151776
WALLACE Angela121711161470
TAYLOR Ollie1218181563
LENTINI Rosco1418141662
MAYE Zoe1316121051
STOKES Jett201737
SHERRINGHAM Will121224

For round by round results please follow this link.