Results

2020 Friday Night Track – sponsored by Brennan IT

A GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
MCINNES Christopher2320271628231371
GLANVILLE Matt2618202114992
GOOGE Daniel28252115893
CHUBB Alex151212151416844
SAMUEL Daniel1316181717815
OCH Jonathon13111311121575
ZYGOURIS Vasili161511101062
TROVAS John1613161560
INGALL Adam1112101144
BARBER Danny2828
SMITH Hayden151126
HOFFMAN Charles121224
PERRY Deren2121
HOUSDEN Max1515
CYRESZKO Max1313
==================
B GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
BROWNE David2020132317211141
DALE Charles1422211616231122
SILVA Isaac1722231220151093
GOLTMAN Kai1715151525874
STANTON-KEIR Jaydan181512151115865
FOX Lizanne13131112101574
APPS Nigel16111012121273
WILSON Geoff1719181872
BERNARD James1913131560
STRBIK Jack131112121260
O’CALLAGHAN Thomas15132452
GRANT Ian1113141351
FISHER Zane25111147
CHIDGEY Michael13151442
PUZICHA Tyler12101638
TAYLOR Sinclair14121238
HO Selina151328
ROBINSON Kalinda151227
WILL Keira121022
WEST Michael101121
SCRUSE Brett1515
FOWLER James1010
==================
C GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
AL ER Abdallah2428262424181441
GOLTMAN Liam2823252226171412
OCH Jamie1918191820181123
JACOBS David131716161115884
BRIENESSE Laura171216201012875
THOMAS Ian25121211111586
CRAFT Paul122217151682
SHEPARD Adam18131012181182
WYELD Ted14141313111378
DIGHT David12131212101271
YUEN Julian171012161570
WALKER Luke131715131068
SALMON Michael151113121566
WILSON David1317161965
BEITZEL Sebastian1714171664
SMALL Lindsay101013131864
HO Morgan111115131363
MCDERMOTT Gerard26221563
BONORA Jonothan131310131160
CANNON Jeremy1315121757
PERRY Lara1213151353
WILLIAMSON Cait1314111351
WAINWRIGHT Alex11131842
MAYE Patrick18121141
TATARINOFF Liliya201939
O’CALLAGHAN Jamie11151137
DUNCAN Nicole191332
GILBERT Adam161026
SYLVESTER Adam161026
SANDISON Hannah121224
PHILLIPS Andrew1818
FANTIN Michael1717
==================
D GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
WALKER Lauren2228282814201401
BONORA Georgia1524242312221202
HEBDEN Mark1810283
KRIMATAT Slava18184
MAIDEN David18185
TSELIKAS John1717
NICHOLLS Rachael1313
==================
JUNIOR GRADE
RiderR01R02R03R04R05R06Total
FINKBEINER Cooper2625261818201331
SHEPARD Ruben2623262413131252
SZKUDLAREK Oscar152015112512983
BRADSHAW Harley2117192015924
SAMUEL Peter201110131113785
TOPPING Sebastian171215151776
WALLACE Angela121711161470
TAYLOR Ollie1218181563
LENTINI Rosco1418141662
MAYE Zoe1316121051
STOKES Jett201737
SHERRINGHAM Will121224

For round by round results please follow this link.